SOUTH ROSTER

Name – School - Position

1 Cade Henjum (Saddleback Valley Christian) QB

2 Joey Gutierriez (Brethren Christian) QB

3 Connor McBride (Woodbridge) RB

4 Graeden Sharp (Tesoro) RB

5 Nate Sagastume (Brethren Christian) WR

6 Jason Fuga (Brethren Christian) WR

7 Shaun Colamonico (Edison) WR

8 Brandon Reaves (San Clemente) WR

9 Austin Locke (St.Margarets) WR

10 Shaun Coleman (Tesoro) WR

11 Tim Anderson (Capistrano Valley) OT

12 Andrew Magana (Segerstrom) OT

13 Charleton Clayblaugh (Corona del Mar) OT/DT

14 Mike Jarboe (Newport Harbor) OT

15 Garrett Weichman (Edison) OG

16 Matthew Slymen (Capistrano Valley) OG

17 Dayton Romo (San Clemente) OG

18 Arwin Rahmatpanah (Corona del Mar) C

19 Robert Briones (Crean Lutheran) DE

20 Kenny Carmichael (Edison) DE/OLB

21 Jonah Apelu (Huntington Beach) DT

22 Austin Moore (San Clemente) DT

23 Gavin Chambers (Tesoro) DT

24 Juan Manzo (Capistrano Valley) DT

25 Gage Roberson (Newport Harbor) LB/SS

26 Dante Sanchez (Brethren Christian) LB/SS

27 Angel Hernandez (Fountain Valley) OLB

28 Teddy Barber (Corona del Mar) LB

29 Bryce Debernarde (Calvary Chapel) LB

30 Ryan Hickey (J Serra) MLB

31 Mickey Quinn (Corona del Mar) LB

32 Davis DeGroote (Dana Hills) MLB

33 Darius Outland (University) DB

34 Rafael Ramos (Capistrano Valley) DB

35 Jalen Robertson (University) DB

36 JC Caravez (Segerstrom) DB

37 Zac Crowe (Laguna Hills) DB/SS

38 Clay Eggerman (Capistrano Valley) K/P

NORTH ROSTER

 Name - School - Position                                   

1 Blake Culbert (Rancho Alamitos) QB

2 Ruben Mendoza (Garden Grove) QB

3 Dillion Keefe (El Modena) RB

4 Jorge Briseno (Santa Ana) RB

5 Chris Hernandez (Santa Ana Valley) RB

6 Ricky Touchihuitl (Godinez) FB

7 James Faistasia (Katella) WR

8 Noah Holmes (Marina) WR

9 Prince Ross (La Habra) WR

10 Dylan Laurent (Los Alamitos) WR

11 Jonathan Briseno (Santa Ana) WR

12 Connor Dunn (Canyon) WR

13 Brandon Cox (Westminster) TE

14 Marwin Alapati (Tustin) TE

15 Darice Tavita (Garden Grove) OT

16 CJ Murray (Orange Lutheran) OT

17 Troy Stiefel (Yorba Linda) OT

18 Coop Hingst (Foothill) OT

19 Shaquille Alapati (Tustin) OG

20 Jake Whitton (Villa Park) OG

21 James MaGee (Fullerton) C

22 Noah Lines (Yorba Linda) DE

23 Steven Cruz (Santa Ana) DE

24 Noah Tiliaia-Faletoi (Orange) DE

25 Joey Noble (Los Alamitos) DT

26 Blake Hehl (Orange Lutheran) DT

27 RC Cannon (Buena Park) OLB

28 Zavior Rivera (Villa Park) OLB

29 Jarrett Wesner (Servite) MLB

30 Cameron Rivas (La Habra) MLB

31 Robert Corner (Buena Park) CB

32 Jahquon Speed (Valencia) CB

33 Isayah Anderson (Westminster) CB

34 Bobby Brattain (Yorba Linda) SS

35 Bobby Laviguer (El Modena) SS

36 Cameron Covington (Cypress) FS

37 Ryan Stonehouse (Mater Dei) P

38 Chase McGrath (Mater Dei) K